Calendar (Orangeville & Headwaters Minor Baseball)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevMay 22, 2022-Jun 04, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27May 28
Rep
9U Rep
9:00 AM
@ Pickering Redsox AAA
Rep
9U Rep
12:15 PM
@ Oshawa Legionaires AAA
Rep
13U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
9U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
18U Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Hawks
HL
11U Mosquito
Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
11U Mosquito
Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
5U T-Ball
Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
11U Rep (Tier 2)
6:00 PM
vs. Stouffville Yankees
Rep
8U Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Stouffville Yankees
HL
5U T-Ball
Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
5U T-Ball
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
7U All-Stars
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
11U Rep (Tier 1)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
10U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
15U Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Bradford Storm
HL
5U T-Ball
Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
5U T-Ball
Team 5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
5U T-Ball
Team 6
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
11U Mosquito
Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
11U Mosquito
Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
14U Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Mansfield
Rep
18U Rep
8:30 PM
@ Orillia Royals
Rep
11U Rep (Tier 1)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora King Jays
HL
18U Midget
Team 3
6:00 PM
vs. HL - 18U Midget - Team 4
HL
14U Peewee
Team 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
14U Peewee
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
14U Peewee
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. HL - 14U Peewee - Team 5
HL
9U Rookie
Team 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
15U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
13U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
8U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
9U Rookie
Team 7
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
HL
9U Rookie
Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. HL - 9U Rookie - Team 4
HL
9U Rookie
Team 2
6:15 PM
vs. HL - 9U Rookie - Team 3
Rep
9U Rep
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Nationals
HL
9U Rookie
Team 5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
14U Peewee
Team 7
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
14U Peewee
Team 1
8:00 PM
vs. HL - 14U Peewee - Team 6
HL
18U Midget
Team 2
8:00 PM
vs. HL - 18U Midget - Team 1
Rep
10U Rep
6:00 PM
@ Bloordale Bombers
HL
7U Jr. Rookie
Team 11
6:00 PM
vs. HL - 7U Jr. Rookie - Team 8
HL
7U Jr. Rookie
Team 6
6:00 PM
vs. HL - 7U Jr. Rookie - Team 4
HL
7U Jr. Rookie
Team 9
6:00 PM
vs. HL - 7U Jr. Rookie - Team 1
Rep
14U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
11U Mosquito
Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. HL - 11U Mosquito - Team 4
HL
11U Mosquito
Team 2
6:15 PM
vs. HL - 11U Mosquito - Team 3
Rep
11U Rep (Tier 2)
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Hawks
HL
7U Jr. Rookie
Team 10
7:00 PM
vs. HL - 7U Jr. Rookie - Team 2
HL
7U Jr. Rookie
Team 7
7:00 PM
vs. HL - 7U Jr. Rookie - Team 3
HL
7U Jr. Rookie
Team 5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Rally Cap
Rep
11U Rep (Tier 2)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
21U Rep
8:30 PM
@ Georgina Bulldogs
Rep
13U Rep
11:30 AM
@ Stouffville Yankees
Rep
15U Rep
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Phoenix
May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04
Rep
13U Rep
1:00 PM
@ Newmarket Hawks
Rep
10U Rep
2:00 PM
@ North York Blues
Rep
9U Rep
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
14U Peewee
Team 3
6:00 PM
vs. HL - 14U Peewee - Team 4
HL
18U Midget
Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. HL - 18U Midget - Team 4
HL
9U Rookie
Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
9U Rookie
Team 5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
14U Peewee
Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
14U Peewee
Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
13U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
9U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
11U Rep (Tier 2)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
9U Rookie
Team 6
6:15 PM
vs. HL - 9U Rookie - Team 4
HL
9U Rookie
Team 7
6:15 PM
vs. HL - 9U Rookie - Team 3
HL
18U Midget
Team 3
6:15 PM
vs. HL - 18U Midget - Team 2
Rep
8U Rep
6:45 PM
@ Barrie Baycats
HL
9U Rookie
Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
14U Peewee
Team 6
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
14U Peewee
Team 7
8:00 PM
vs. HL - 14U Peewee - Team 5
HL
11U Mosquito
Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
11U Mosquito
Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
5U T-Ball
Team 5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
5U T-Ball
Team 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
5U T-Ball
Team 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
18U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
10U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
7U All-Stars
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
11U Rep (Tier 1)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
15U Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Hawks
Rep
9U Rep
6:30 PM
@ Barrie Baycats
HL
5U T-Ball
Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
5U T-Ball
Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
5U T-Ball
Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
11U Mosquito
Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
11U Mosquito
Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
14U Rep
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Thunder
Rep
11U Rep (Tier 2)
8:00 PM
vs. Vaughan Vikings
Rep
11U Rep (Tier 1)
6:00 PM
vs. Royal York Cardinals
Rep
9U Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Hawks
Rep
8U Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora King Jays
HL
18U Midget
Team 3
6:00 PM
vs. HL - 18U Midget - Team 1
HL
9U Rookie
Team 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
14U Peewee
Team 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
14U Peewee
Team 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
14U Peewee
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. HL - 14U Peewee - Team 3
HL
9U Rookie
Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. HL - 9U Rookie - Team 2
HL
9U Rookie
Team 5
6:15 PM
vs. HL - 9U Rookie - Team 3
HL
9U Rookie
Team 7
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
HL
9U Rookie
Team 6
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
14U Peewee
Team 5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
18U Midget
Team 2
8:00 PM
vs. HL - 18U Midget - Team 4
HL
14U Peewee
Team 1
8:15 PM
vs. HL - 14U Peewee - Team 4
Rep
15U Rep
8:30 PM
@ TNT Thunder
Rep
18U Rep
8:30 PM
@ Innisfil Cardinals
Rep
14U Rep
6:00 PM
@ Newmarket Hawks
HL
7U Jr. Rookie
Team 3
6:00 PM
vs. HL - 7U Jr. Rookie - Team 9
HL
7U Jr. Rookie
Team 8
6:00 PM
vs. HL - 7U Jr. Rookie - Team 7
HL
7U Jr. Rookie
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. HL - 7U Jr. Rookie - Team 6
HL
11U Mosquito
Team 3
6:15 PM
vs. HL - 11U Mosquito - Team 1
HL
11U Mosquito
Team 4
6:15 PM
vs. HL - 11U Mosquito - Team 2
HL
7U Jr. Rookie
Team 5
7:00 PM
vs. HL - 7U Jr. Rookie - Team 4
HL
7U Jr. Rookie
Team 11
7:00 PM
vs. HL - 7U Jr. Rookie - Team 10
HL
7U Jr. Rookie
Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Rally Cap
Rep
10U Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Bolton Braves
Rep
13U Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Kanata 13U
Baker Blue
Rep
10U Rep
8:00 AM
vs. Mississauga Twins
North Hill 1 (Caledon) [10]
Rep
13U Rep
9:00 AM
@ Brantford Red Sox 13U
Baker Blue
Rep
11U Rep (Tier 2)
10:00 AM
@ Muskoka Hornets
Rep
11U Rep (Tier 2)
1:00 PM
@ Muskoka Hornets
Rep
13U Rep
1:30 PM
@ Waterdown Wolves
Baker Yellow
Rep
10U Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Leaside Leafs
North Hill 1 (Caledon) [19]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Orangeville & Headwaters Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orangeville & Headwaters Minor Baseball on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from playbaseball.ca on Friday, May 27, 2022 at 12:19 PM