Organization Calendar (Orangeville Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 14, 2019-Jul 27, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 14Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20
Rep
15U Bantam Select
9:00 AM
@ East York Bulldogs
Waterworks Baseball Diamond [Semi-finals]
Rep
18U Midget Select
11:00 AM
vs. Toronto Playgrounds
Rep
15U Bantam Select
12:00 PM
@ Milton
Lake Promadon, Mississauga [Finals]
Rep
18U Midget Select
1:30 PM
vs. Toronto Playgrounds
Rep
18U Midget Select
8:30 PM
@ Bloordale Bombers
Peewee
P5 Athletics
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P4 Royals
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
M4 Royals
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
M5 Athletics
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P2 Red Sox
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee - P3 Yankees
Peewee
P6 Rays
6:15 PM
vs. Peewee - P1 Orioles
Mosquito
M6 Rays
6:15 PM
vs. Mosquito - M7 Twins
Mosquito
M2 Red Socks
6:15 PM
vs. Mosquito - M3 Yankees
Alton Park [4002]
Mosquito
M1 Orioles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P7 Twins
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
16U Mnr Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Toronto Playgrounds
Midget/Junior
K1 Orioles
8:15 PM
vs. Midget/Junior - K2 Red Sox
Bantam
B1 Orioles
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam - B3 Yankees
T-Ball
T9 Angels
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T12 Astros
T-Ball
T5 Athletics
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T1 Orioles
Rep
10U Mnr Mosquito A
6:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Stingers
T-Ball
T3 Yankees
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T6 Rays
Rookie
R3 Yankees
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
B2 Red Sox
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rookie
R2 Red Sox
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
11U Mosquito A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
18U Midget Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie
R4 Royals
6:15 PM
vs. Rookie - R1 Orioles
Rookie
R6 Rays
6:15 PM
vs. Rookie - R7 Twins
Rep
14U Mnr Bantam AA
6:15 PM
vs. Toronto Playgrounds
Rookie
R5 Athletics
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
B4 Royals
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
T-Ball
T11 White Sox
7:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T4 Royals
T-Ball
T2 Red Sox
7:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T7 Twins
T-Ball
T8 Tigers
7:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T10 Mariners
Midget/Junior
K3 Yankees
8:15 PM
vs. Midget/Junior - K2 Red Sox
Peewee
P2 Red Sox
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P6 Rays
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
M6 Rays
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P7 Twins
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee - P4 Royals
Rep
11U Mosquito Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
16U Mnr Midget A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
13U Peewee Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
10U Mnr Mosquito A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P1 Orioles
6:15 PM
vs. Peewee - P5 Athletics
Mosquito
M1 Orioles
6:15 PM
vs. Mosquito - M4 Royals
Mosquito
M7 Twins
6:15 PM
vs. Mosquito - M5 Athletics
Mosquito
M3 Yankees
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P3 Yankees
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
15U Bantam Select
8:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Cardinals
Rep
11U Mosquito A
8:15 PM
vs. Thornhill Reds
Jr Rookie
J5 Athletics
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - J1 Orioles
Jr Rookie
J11 White Sox
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - J7 Twins
Jr Rookie
J8 Tigers
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - J10 Mariners
Rookie
R4 Royals
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rookie
R6 Rays
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jr Rookie
J9 Angels & J6 Rays
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr Rookie
J2 Red Sox & J4 Royals
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr Rookie
J3 Yankees & J12 Astros
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
14U Mnr Bantam AA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie
R7 Twins
6:15 PM
vs. Rookie - R5 Athletics
Bantam
B2 Red Sox
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam - B3 Yankees
Rookie
R2 Red Sox
6:15 PM
vs. Rookie - R3 Yankees
Alton Park [3004]
Rep
10U Mnr Mosquito A
6:15 PM
@ Uxbridge Grizzlies
Bantam
B4 Royals
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam - B1 Orioles
Rep
11U Mosquito A
6:30 PM
@ Markham Mariners
Jr Rookie
J8 Tigers & J10 Mariners
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr Rookie
J11 White Sox & J7 Twins
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr Rookie
J9 Angels
7:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - J6 Rays
Jr Rookie
J2 Red Sox
7:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - J4 Royals
Jr Rookie
J3 Yankees
7:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - J12 Astros
Rookie
R1 Orioles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jr Rookie
J5 Athletics & J1 Orioles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
16U Mnr Midget A
3:30 PM
vs. Vaughan Vikings
Winchester Morgan Field [1]
Rep
7U Jr. Rookie All Stars
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
14U Mnr Bantam AA
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
P3 Yankees
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee - P7 Twins
Mosquito
M3 Yankees
8:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - M1 Orioles
Rookie
R3 Yankees
8:00 PM
vs. Rookie - R4 Royals
Rep
15U Bantam Select
8:00 PM
@ Barrie Baycats
Rep
16U Mnr Midget A
9:00 AM
vs. Ottawa Whiskey Jacks
South Gower Oark [2]
Rep
15U Bantam Select
2:30 PM
vs. Orillia Royals
Rep
16U Mnr Midget A
3:45 PM
vs. Scarborough Stingers
Winchester [3]
Rep
15U Bantam Select
5:00 PM
vs. Orillia Royals
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
Rep
15U Bantam Select
11:30 AM
vs. Barrie Baycats
Rep
15U Bantam Select
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie Baycats
Peewee
P7 Twins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P4 Royals
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
M7 Twins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P1 Orioles
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee - P3 Yankees
Mosquito
M1 Orioles
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
16U Mnr Midget A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P2 Red Sox
6:15 PM
vs. Peewee - P5 Athletics
Mosquito
M3 Yankees
6:15 PM
vs. Mosquito - M4 Royals
Mosquito
M2 Red Socks
6:15 PM
vs. Mosquito - M5 Athletics
Alton Park [4006]
Mosquito
M6 Rays
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P6 Rays
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget/Junior
K2 Red Sox
8:15 PM
vs. Midget/Junior - K1 Orioles
Bantam
B3 Yankees
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
T-Ball
T5 Athletics
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T9 Angels
T-Ball
T8 Tigers
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T1 Orioles
Rep
10U Mnr Mosquito A
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Hawks
T-Ball
T12 Astros
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T2 Red Sox
Rookie
R1 Orioles
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
B2 Red Sox
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam - B1 Orioles
Rookie
R5 Athletics
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
18U Midget Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
11U Mosquito A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie
R4 Royals
6:15 PM
vs. Rookie - R6 Rays
Rookie
R7 Twins
6:15 PM
vs. Rookie - R3 Yankees
Rep
14U Mnr Bantam AA
6:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Hawks
Rookie
R2 Red Sox
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
B4 Royals
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
T-Ball
T11 White Sox
7:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T7 Twins
T-Ball
T10 Mariners
7:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T6 Rays
T-Ball
T4 Royals
7:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - T3 Yankees
Midget/Junior
K1 Orioles
8:15 PM
vs. Midget/Junior - K3 Yankees
Peewee
P1 Orioles
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P5 Athletics
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P3 Yankees
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee - P4 Royals
Mosquito
M4 Royals
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
M5 Athletics
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
11U Mosquito Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
8U Mnr Rookie AA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
15U Bantam Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
13U Peewee Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P7 Twins
6:15 PM
vs. Peewee - P6 Rays
Mosquito
M7 Twins
6:15 PM
vs. Mosquito - M3 Yankees
Mosquito
M1 Orioles
6:15 PM
vs. Mosquito - M6 Rays
Rep
10U Mnr Mosquito A
6:30 PM
@ Markham Mariners
Mosquito
M2 Red Socks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
P2 Red Sox
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
16U Mnr Midget A
8:15 PM
vs. Markham Mariners
Rep
11U Mosquito A
8:15 PM
vs. Aurora King Jays
Jr Rookie
J8 Tigers
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - J1 Orioles
Jr Rookie
J11 White Sox
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - J4 Royals
Jr Rookie
J5 Athletics
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - J3 Yankees
Rookie
R6 Rays
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jr Rookie
J12 Astros & J2 Red Sox
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rookie
R7 Twins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jr Rookie
J10 Mariners & J6 Rays
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr Rookie
J7 Twins & J9 Angels
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
14U Mnr Bantam AA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
10U Mnr Mosquito A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
B1 Orioles
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam - B3 Yankees
Bantam
B4 Royals
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam - B2 Red Sox
Rookie
R2 Red Sox
6:15 PM
vs. Rookie - R5 Athletics
Rookie
R3 Yankees
6:15 PM
vs. Rookie - R1 Orioles
Alton Park [3008]
Rep
11U Mosquito A
6:30 PM
@ Aurora King Jays
Rep
16U Mnr Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Markham Mariners
Jr Rookie
J10 Mariners
7:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - J6 Rays
Jr Rookie
J7 Twins
7:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - J9 Angels
Jr Rookie
J12 Astros
7:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - J2 Red Sox
Jr Rookie
J8 Tigers & J1 Orioles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rookie
R4 Royals
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jr Rookie
J11 White Sox & J4 Royals
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr Rookie
J5 Athletics & J3 Yankees
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
10U Mnr Mosquito A
4:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blue Jays
Rep
8U Mnr Rookie AA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
7U Jr. Rookie All Stars
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
11U Mosquito Select
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
15U Bantam Select
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Mosquito
M5 Athletics
8:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - M6 Rays
Peewee
P5 Athletics
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee - P6 Rays
Rookie
R5 Athletics
8:00 PM
vs. Rookie - R6 Rays
Rep
16U Mnr Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Innisfil Cardinals
Rep
13U Peewee Select
10:00 AM
vs. Orillia Royals
Rep
10U Mnr Mosquito A
10:00 AM
vs. Clarington Orioles
Rep
11U Mosquito Select
11:30 AM
@ Stayner
Rep
13U Peewee Select
12:30 PM
vs. Orillia Royals
Rep
11U Mosquito Select
2:00 PM
@ Stayner
Rep
15U Bantam Select
3:00 PM
@ Midland Penatang
Rep
10U Mnr Mosquito A
3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Baycats
Rep
15U Bantam Select
5:30 PM
@ Midland Penatang
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Orangeville Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from playbaseball.ca on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 10:53 AM