Schedule & Results (Orangeville & Headwaters Minor Baseball)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 06 20226:30 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Newmarket HawksArmstrong Park Diamond 1
May 09 20226:30 PMRep8U RepMarkham MarinersSid Coburn at Caledon Village Fairgrounds
May 10 20228:15 PMRep14U RepNewmarket HawksPrincess of Wales Park
May 15 202210:00 AMRep18U RepAurora King JaysSpringbrook Center (Senior)
May 16 20226:30 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Markham MarinersTBD
May 17 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Barrie BaycatsIdyllwilde Large
May 17 20228:00 PMRep14U RepCollingwood Blue JaysPrincess of Wales Park
May 18 20227:30 PMRep18U RepGeorgina BulldogsROC 1
May 19 20228:30 PMRep14U RepBradford StormJoe Magani Park
May 23 20228:15 PMRep18U RepNewmarket HawksPrincess of Wales Park
May 24 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Stouffville YankeesIdyllwilde Large
May 24 20228:00 PMRep14U RepMansfield Princess of Wales Park
May 24 20228:30 PMRep18U RepOrillia RoyalsJerry Udell
May 25 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 2Team 5John Alexander Park
May 25 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 3Team 4Princess of Wales Park
May 25 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Aurora King JaysAlton Park
May 25 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 2Team 3Springbrook Shack (Major)
May 25 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 1Team 4Springbrook North (T-Ball)
May 25 20228:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 2Team 1Princess of Wales Park
May 25 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 1Team 6Rotary Park (South)
May 26 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 6Team 4Springbrook North (T-Ball)
May 26 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 9Team 1Idyllwilde Small
May 26 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 11Team 8St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
May 26 20226:00 PMRep10U RepBloordale Bombers Away
May 26 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 2Team 3John Alexander Park
May 26 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 1Team 4Springbrook Shack (Major)
May 26 20226:30 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Newmarket HawksTBD
May 26 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 10Team 2St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
May 26 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 7Team 3Idyllwilde Small
May 27 20228:30 PMRep21U RepGeorgina BulldogsROC 1
May 28 202211:30 AMRep13U RepStouffville YankeesMemorial Park
May 28 20221:30 PMRep15U RepRichmond Hill PhoenixDavid Hamilton Park
May 29 20221:00 PMRep13U RepNewmarket HawksFairgrounds Park
May 29 20222:00 PMRep10U RepNorth York BluesBond Park
May 30 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 1Team 4Princess of Wales Park
May 30 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 3Team 4Rotary Park (South)
May 30 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 6Team 4Springbrook Shack (Major)
May 30 20226:15 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 3Team 2Springbrook Center (Senior)
May 30 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 7Team 3Alton Park
May 30 20226:45 PMRep8U RepBarrie BaycatsLampman Park -
May 30 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 7Team 5Rotary Park (South)
May 31 20226:15 PMRep15U RepNewmarket HawksSpringbrook Center (Senior)
May 31 20226:30 PMRep9U RepBarrie BaycatsBSC Pinwheel 14
May 31 20228:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Vaughan VikingsAlton Park
May 31 20228:00 PMRep14U RepTNT ThunderPrincess of Wales Park
Jun 01 20226:00 PMRep8U RepAurora King JaysSid Coburn at Caledon Village Fairgrounds
Jun 01 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 3Team 1Princess of Wales Park
Jun 01 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 2Team 3John Alexander Park
Jun 01 20226:00 PMRep9U RepNewmarket HawksAlton Park
Jun 01 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Royal York CardinalsRotary Park (South)
Jun 01 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 1Team 2Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jun 01 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 5Team 3Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 01 20228:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 2Team 4Princess of Wales Park
Jun 01 20228:15 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 1Team 4Rotary Park (South)
Jun 01 20228:30 PMRep18U RepInnisfil CardinalsInnisfil Rec Complex
Jun 01 20228:30 PMRep15U RepTNT ThunderConventry Park 2
Jun 02 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 2Team 6Idyllwilde Small
Jun 02 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 3Team 9St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jun 02 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 8Team 7Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jun 02 20226:00 PMRep14U RepNewmarket HawksWhipper Watson
Jun 02 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 4Team 2John Alexander Park
Jun 02 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 3Team 1Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 02 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 11Team 10Idyllwilde Small
Jun 02 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 5Team 4St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jun 04 202210:00 AMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Muskoka HornetsTBD
Jun 04 20221:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Muskoka HornetsTBD
Jun 05 202210:00 AMRep18U RepInnisfil CardinalsSpringbrook Center (Senior)
Jun 05 20224:00 PMRep21U RepBarrie BaycatsSpringbrook Center (Senior)
Jun 06 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Stouffville YankeesMemorial Park
Jun 06 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 1Team 2Princess of Wales Park
Jun 06 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 6Team 4Rotary Park (South)
Jun 06 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 6Team 2Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 06 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 7Team 1Alton Park
Jun 06 20226:15 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 4Team 3Springbrook Center (Senior)
Jun 06 20226:30 PMRep21U RepCreemore TBD
Jun 06 20227:00 PMRep14U RepAurora King JaysLambert Willson Park
Jun 06 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 7Team 3Rotary Park (South)
Jun 06 20228:15 PMRep18U RepBradford StormPrincess of Wales Park
Jun 07 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Thornhill RedsIdyllwilde Large
Jun 07 20227:00 PMRep15U RepBarrie BaycatsLennox A
Jun 08 20226:00 PMRep13U RepTNT ThunderRotary Park (South)
Jun 08 20226:00 PMRep9U RepAurora King JaysAlton Park
Jun 08 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 1Team 2Princess of Wales Park
Jun 08 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Newmarket HawksFairgrounds Park
Jun 08 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 1Team 2John Alexander Park
Jun 08 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 5Team 1Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 08 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 4Team 2Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jun 08 20228:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 3Team 4Princess of Wales Park
Jun 08 20228:15 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 5Team 3Rotary Park (South)
Jun 09 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 6Team 11St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jun 09 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 7Team 10Idyllwilde Small
Jun 09 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 2Team 5Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jun 09 20226:00 PMRep10U RepNorth Toronto AthleticsAlton Park
Jun 09 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 2Team 1Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 09 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 3Team 4John Alexander Park
Jun 09 20226:30 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Martingrove White SoxLloyd McConnie Park
Jun 09 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 3Team 1Idyllwilde Small
Jun 09 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 9Team 8St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jun 10 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Aurora King JaysAlton Park
Jun 11 202211:00 AMRep13U RepMuskoka HornetsRotary Park (South)
Jun 11 20224:00 PMRep21U RepGeorgina BulldogsSpringbrook Center (Senior)
Jun 12 20224:00 PMRep21U RepCaledon Nationals North Hill 1
Jun 13 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 6Team 2Rotary Park (South)
Jun 13 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 3Team 1Princess of Wales Park
Jun 13 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 3Team 1Alton Park
Jun 13 20226:15 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 4Team 2Springbrook Center (Senior)
Jun 13 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 6Team 7Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 13 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 7Team 1Rotary Park (South)
Jun 14 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Thornhill RedsIdyllwilde Large
Jun 14 20226:15 PMRep10U RepBradford StormJoe Magani Park
Jun 14 20226:15 PMRep15U RepMarkham MarinersSpringbrook Center (Senior)
Jun 14 20226:30 PMRep13U RepOrillia RoyalsCarmichael park / Yeo Diamond, Orillia, ON L3V 5W1
Jun 14 20226:30 PMRep9U RepStouffville YankeesBethesda Park 3
Jun 14 20228:00 PMRep14U RepBradford StormPrincess of Wales Park
Jun 15 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 2Team 3Princess of Wales Park
Jun 15 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Caledon Nationals Alton Park
Jun 15 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 4Team 2John Alexander Park
Jun 15 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 5Team 6Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 15 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 4Team 7Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jun 15 20226:30 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Bloordale BombersTBD
Jun 15 20228:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 1Team 4Princess of Wales Park
Jun 15 20228:15 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 5Team 1Rotary Park (South)
Jun 16 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 4Team 2Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jun 16 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 1Team 8Idyllwilde Small
Jun 16 20226:00 PMRep8U RepBarrie BaycatsSid Coburn at Caledon Village Fairgrounds
Jun 16 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 5Team 11St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jun 16 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 4Team 1John Alexander Park
Jun 16 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 3Team 2Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 16 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 10Team 9Idyllwilde Small
Jun 16 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 7Team 6St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jun 18 202210:30 AMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Muskoka HornetsAlton Park
Jun 18 20221:30 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Muskoka HornetsAlton Park
Jun 18 20224:00 PMRep21U RepCreemore Springbrook Center (Senior)
Jun 19 202210:30 AMRep14U RepOrillia RoyalsRoss Ball Diamond
Jun 19 20224:00 PMRep21U RepMidland Penatang Springbrook Center (Senior)
Jun 20 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 4Team 3Princess of Wales Park
Jun 20 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 6Team 7Rotary Park (South)
Jun 20 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 3Team 6Alton Park
Jun 20 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 2Team 7Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 20 20226:15 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 2Team 1Springbrook Center (Senior)
Jun 20 20226:30 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Richmond Hill PhoenixTBD
Jun 20 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 3Team 1Rotary Park (South)
Jun 21 20226:00 PMRep10U RepStouffville YankeesAlton Park
Jun 21 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Markham MarinersIdyllwilde Large
Jun 21 20226:15 PMRep15U RepCollingwood Blue JaysSpringbrook Center (Senior)
Jun 21 20226:30 PMRep9U RepNewmarket HawksFairgrounds Park
Jun 21 20227:30 PMRep18U RepAurora King JaysStewart Burnett Park
Jun 22 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Stouffville YankeesAlton Park
Jun 22 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 4Team 7John Alexander Park
Jun 22 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 2Team 4Princess of Wales Park
Jun 22 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 6Team 1Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 22 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 4Team 5Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jun 22 20226:30 PMRep13U RepBradford StormJoe Magani Park
Jun 22 20226:30 PMRep10U RepBarrie BaycatsBarrie Sports Complex PINWHEEL 13
Jun 22 20226:30 PMRep9U RepCaledon Nationals CRW2
Jun 22 20226:30 PMRep8U RepMarkham MarinersMorgan Park
Jun 22 20228:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 1Team 3Princess of Wales Park
Jun 22 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 5Team 6Rotary Park (South)
Jun 23 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 9Team 6Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jun 23 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 11Team 4St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jun 23 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 8Team 3Idyllwilde Small
Jun 23 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 1Team 3John Alexander Park
Jun 23 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 2Team 4Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 23 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 10Team 1St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jun 23 20227:00 PMRep15U RepThornhill RedsWestmount (Thornhill)
Jun 23 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 7Team 5Idyllwilde Small
Jun 24 20226:00 PMRep10U RepCaledon Nationals Alton Park
Jun 24 20227:30 PMRep21U RepMansfield Princess of Wales Park
Jun 25 202210:30 AMRep10U RepNewmarket HawksAlton Park
Jun 25 202211:00 AMRep13U RepAurora King JaysRotary Park (South)
Jun 25 20224:00 PMRep21U RepCaledon Nationals Springbrook Center (Senior)
Jun 26 202211:00 AMRep13U RepBradford StormRotary Park (South)
Jun 26 20223:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)East York BulldogsStan Wadlow 3
Jun 27 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 2Team 7Rotary Park (South)
Jun 27 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 4Team 1Princess of Wales Park
Jun 27 20226:15 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 3Team 2Springbrook Center (Senior)
Jun 27 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 5Team 2Alton Park
Jun 27 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 4Team 3Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 27 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 3Team 6Rotary Park (South)
Jun 28 20226:15 PMRep15U RepOrillia RoyalsSpringbrook Center (Senior)
Jun 28 20226:30 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Markham MarinersBerczy Park
Jun 29 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 4Team 1Princess of Wales Park
Jun 29 20226:00 PMRep9U RepStouffville YankeesAlton Park
Jun 29 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Richmond Hill PhoenixRotary Park (South)
Jun 29 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 6Team 1John Alexander Park
Jun 29 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 4Team 1Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jun 29 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 5Team 7Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 29 20226:30 PMRep8U RepStouffville YankeesBethesda Park 3
Jun 29 20227:00 PMRep15U RepRichmond Hill PhoenixRichmond Green
Jun 29 20228:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 2Team 3Princess of Wales Park
Jun 29 20228:15 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 4Team 5Rotary Park (South)
Jun 30 20226:00 PMRep10U RepLeaside LeafsAlton Park
Jun 30 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 2Team 11St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jun 30 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 1Team 6Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jun 30 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 5Team 9Idyllwilde Small
Jun 30 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 2Team 4Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jun 30 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 3Team 1John Alexander Park
Jun 30 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 4Team 7Idyllwilde Small
Jun 30 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 3Team 10St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jun 30 20228:30 PMRep15U RepBradford StormJoe Magani Park
Jun 30 20228:30 PMRep18U RepInnisfil 2 CardinalsInnisfil Rec Complex
Jul 03 202210:00 AMRep18U RepCreemore Princess of Wales Park
Jul 03 20224:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Newmarket HawksTBD
Jul 03 20227:00 PMRep21U RepMidland Penatang TBD
Jul 04 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 5Team 2Rotary Park (South)
Jul 04 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 2Team 4Princess of Wales Park
Jul 04 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 4Team 6Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jul 04 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 3Team 2Alton Park
Jul 04 20226:15 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 3Team 1Springbrook Center (Senior)
Jul 04 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 4Team 3Rotary Park (South)
Jul 04 20228:30 PMRep18U RepNewmarket HawksWhipper Watson
Jul 05 20226:00 PMRep10U RepBarrie BaycatsAlton Park
Jul 05 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Vaughan VikingsTBD
Jul 05 20226:15 PMRep15U RepVaughan VikingsSpringbrook Center (Senior)
Jul 05 20228:00 PMRep14U RepBarrie BaycatsPrincess of Wales Park
Jul 06 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 1Team 2Princess of Wales Park
Jul 06 20226:00 PMRep13U RepOrillia RoyalsRotary Park (South)
Jul 06 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 5Team 7John Alexander Park
Jul 06 20226:00 PMRep9U RepAurora King JaysAlton Park
Jul 06 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 2Team 1Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jul 06 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 3Team 7Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jul 06 20226:30 PMRep8U RepNewmarket HawksSid Coburn at Caledon Village Fairgrounds
Jul 06 20228:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 4Team 3Princess of Wales Park
Jul 06 20228:15 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 4Team 1Rotary Park (South)
Jul 07 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 7Team 2Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jul 07 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 9Team 4St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jul 07 20226:00 PMRep10U RepRoyal York CardinalsAlton Park
Jul 07 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 6Team 3Idyllwilde Small
Jul 07 20226:15 PMRep13U RepAurora King JaysLeisure Complex 3
Jul 07 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 3Team 2Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jul 07 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 1Team 4John Alexander Park
Jul 07 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 1Team 5St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jul 07 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 10Team 8Idyllwilde Small
Jul 09 202210:30 AMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Stouffville YankeesTBD
Jul 09 202211:00 AMRep13U RepMuskoka HornetsPeake Park Bracebridge
Jul 10 202210:00 AMRep18U RepOrillia RoyalsSpringbrook Center (Senior)
Jul 10 202210:30 AMRep15U RepOrillia RoyalsJerry Udell
Jul 10 20228:00 PMRep21U RepOrillia RoyalsTBD
Jul 11 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 3Team 2Rotary Park (South)
Jul 11 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 3Team 2Princess of Wales Park
Jul 11 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 2Team 6Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jul 11 20226:15 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 1Team 4Springbrook Center (Senior)
Jul 11 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 3Team 5Alton Park
Jul 11 20226:30 PMRep8U RepAurora King JaysTown Park Aurora
Jul 11 20226:30 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Bolton BravesNorth Hill Diamond 2
Jul 11 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 4Team 6Rotary Park (South)
Jul 11 20228:15 PMRep18U RepInnisfil 2 CardinalsPrincess of Wales Park
Jul 12 20226:00 PMRep9U RepVaughan Vikingsvellore
Jul 12 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Newmarket HawksIdyllwilde Large
Jul 12 20226:00 PMRep13U RepMarkham MarinersRaybeck Park
Jul 12 20226:15 PMRep15U RepBarrie BaycatsSpringbrook Center (Senior)
Jul 12 20228:00 PMRep14U RepOrillia RoyalsPrincess of Wales Park
Jul 13 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 1Team 3Princess of Wales Park
Jul 13 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 2Team 1John Alexander Park
Jul 13 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)North York BluesRotary Park (South)
Jul 13 20226:00 PMRep9U RepBarrie BaycatsAlton Park
Jul 13 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 2Team 4Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jul 13 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 1Team 7Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jul 13 20226:30 PMRep8U RepStouffville Yankees 2Sid Coburn at Caledon Village Fairgrounds
Jul 13 20228:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 4Team 2Princess of Wales Park
Jul 13 20228:15 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 3Team 7Rotary Park (South)
Jul 13 20228:30 PMRep18U RepCreemore Gowan Memorial Park
Jul 14 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 11Team 7Idyllwilde Small
Jul 14 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 5Team 3Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jul 14 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 8Team 6St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jul 14 20226:00 PMRep10U RepBradford StormAlton Park
Jul 14 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 2Team 1John Alexander Park
Jul 14 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 4Team 3Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jul 14 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 1Team 4Idyllwilde Small
Jul 14 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 2Team 9St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jul 18 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 3Team 5Rotary Park (South)
Jul 18 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 3Team 4Princess of Wales Park
Jul 18 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 1Team 5Alton Park
Jul 18 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 7Team 6Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jul 18 20226:15 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 2Team 1Springbrook Center (Senior)
Jul 18 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 2Team 6Rotary Park (South)
Jul 19 20226:30 PMRep9U RepNewmarket HawksFairgrounds Park
Jul 19 20226:30 PMRep15U RepCollingwood Blue JaysHeritage Park
Jul 19 20228:00 PMRep14U RepAurora King JaysPrincess of Wales Park
Jul 19 20228:30 PMRep18U RepBradford StormJoe Magani Park
Jul 20 20226:00 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Bradford StormAlton Park
Jul 20 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 2Team 4John Alexander Park
Jul 20 20226:00 PMRep13U RepNewmarket HawksRotary Park (South)
Jul 20 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 3Team 4Princess of Wales Park
Jul 20 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 7Team 4Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jul 20 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 1Team 3Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jul 20 20226:30 PMRep8U RepNewmarket HawksFairgrounds Park
Jul 20 20228:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 1Team 2Princess of Wales Park
Jul 20 20228:15 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 1Team 7Rotary Park (South)
Jul 21 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 2Team 1Idyllwilde Small
Jul 21 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 3Team 4Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jul 21 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 8Team 5St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jul 21 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 4Team 2John Alexander Park
Jul 21 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 1Team 3Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jul 21 20226:30 PMRep8U RepStouffville YankeesSid Coburn at Caledon Village Fairgrounds
Jul 21 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 6Team 10St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jul 21 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 9Team 11Idyllwilde Small
Jul 23 202211:00 AMRep13U RepThornhill RedsRotary Park (South)
Jul 23 202212:00 PMRep14U RepTNT ThunderTottenham Community Center
Jul 24 202210:00 AMRep18U RepGeorgina BulldogsSpringbrook Center (Senior)
Jul 25 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 1Team 5Rotary Park (South)
Jul 25 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 1Team 3Princess of Wales Park
Jul 25 20226:15 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 2Team 4Springbrook Center (Senior)
Jul 25 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 7Team 2Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jul 25 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 6Team 5Alton Park
Jul 25 20226:30 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Thornhill RedsTBD
Jul 25 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 7Team 6Rotary Park (South)
Jul 26 20226:15 PMRep9U RepVaughan Vikingsvellore
Jul 26 20226:30 PMRep14U RepMansfield Mansfield Diamond
Jul 26 20226:30 PMRep10U RepAurora King JaysTown Park Aurora
Jul 27 20226:00 PMRep9U RepBarrie BaycatsAlton Park
Jul 27 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 1Team 3John Alexander Park
Jul 27 20226:00 PMRep13U RepStouffville YankeesRotary Park (South)
Jul 27 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 4Team 1Princess of Wales Park
Jul 27 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 5Team 4Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jul 27 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 6Team 3Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jul 27 20227:00 PMRep15U RepAurora King JaysStewart Burnett Park
Jul 27 20228:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 3Team 2Princess of Wales Park
Jul 27 20228:15 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 7Team 4Rotary Park (South)
Jul 28 20226:00 PMRep10U RepMarkham Mariners Away
Jul 28 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 4Team 8St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Jul 28 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 7Team 9Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Jul 28 20226:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 3Team 2Idyllwilde Small
Jul 28 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 4Team 1Springbrook Shack (Major)
Jul 28 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 2Team 3John Alexander Park
Jul 28 20226:30 PMRep8U RepCaledon Nationals North Hill 1
Jul 28 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 5Team 10Idyllwilde Small
Jul 28 20227:00 PMHL 7U Jr. RookieTeam 1Team 11St Benedicts (Mother Theresa)
Aug 01 20226:45 PMRep8U RepBarrie BaycatsLampman Park -
Aug 03 20226:00 PMRep9U RepCaledon Nationals Alton Park
Aug 03 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 7Team 2John Alexander Park
Aug 03 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 2Team 1Princess of Wales Park
Aug 03 20226:00 PMRep13U RepMarkham MarinersRotary Park (South)
Aug 03 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 2Team 5Springbrook Shack (Major)
Aug 03 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 1Team 6Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Aug 03 20226:30 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 2)Barrie BaycatsBarrie Sports Complex
Aug 03 20227:00 PMRep14U RepBarrie BaycatsLennox B
Aug 03 20228:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 4Team 3Princess of Wales Park
Aug 03 20228:15 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Markham MarinersAlton Park
Aug 03 20228:15 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 6Team 5Rotary Park (South)
Aug 04 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 3Team 4John Alexander Park
Aug 04 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 1Team 2Springbrook Shack (Major)
Aug 04 20226:30 PMRep9U RepAurora King JaysTown Park Aurora
Aug 04 20226:30 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Bradford StormJoe Magani Park
Aug 05 20226:30 PMRep11U Rep (Tier 1)Aurora King JaysHallmark #1
Aug 06 202211:00 AMRep14U RepCollingwood Blue JaysLambert Willson Park
Aug 08 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 4Team 2Princess of Wales Park
Aug 08 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 6Team 3Rotary Park (South)
Aug 08 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 7Team 5Alton Park
Aug 08 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 3Team 4Springbrook Shack (Major)
Aug 08 20226:15 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 3Team 1Springbrook Center (Senior)
Aug 08 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 5Team 4Rotary Park (South)
Aug 09 20226:15 PMRep15U RepTNT ThunderSpringbrook Center (Senior)
Aug 10 20226:00 PMRep9U RepStouffville YankeesAlton Park
Aug 10 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 1Team 6John Alexander Park
Aug 10 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 2Team 3Princess of Wales Park
Aug 10 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 1Team 4Springbrook North (T-Ball)
Aug 10 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 2Team 3Springbrook Shack (Major)
Aug 10 20226:30 PMRep8U RepMarkham MarinersSid Coburn at Caledon Village Fairgrounds
Aug 10 20228:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 1Team 4Princess of Wales Park
Aug 10 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 2Team 5Rotary Park (South)
Aug 11 20226:00 PMRep8U RepAurora King JaysAlton Park
Aug 11 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 4Team 3John Alexander Park
Aug 11 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 1Team 2Springbrook Shack (Major)
Aug 11 20228:15 PMRep10U RepAjax Spartans CardinalsAlton Park
Aug 15 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 2Team 3Princess of Wales Park
Aug 15 20226:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 3Team 4Rotary Park (South)
Aug 15 20226:15 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 4Team 1Springbrook Center (Senior)
Aug 15 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 6Team 4Springbrook Shack (Major)
Aug 15 20226:15 PMHL 9U RookieTeam 7Team 3Alton Park
Aug 15 20228:00 PMHL 14U PeeweeTeam 7Team 5Rotary Park (South)
Aug 16 20226:00 PMRep8U RepVaughan VikingsAlton Park
Aug 17 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 4Team 2Princess of Wales Park
Aug 17 20226:00 PMRep8U RepTNT ThunderMcLean Dimaond
Aug 17 20228:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 1Team 3Princess of Wales Park
Aug 18 20226:00 PMRep10U RepMarkham MarinersAlton Park
Aug 18 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 3Team 2John Alexander Park
Aug 18 20226:15 PMHL 11U MosquitoTeam 4Team 1Springbrook Shack (Major)
Aug 22 20226:00 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 3Team 4Princess of Wales Park
Aug 22 20226:15 PMHL 18U MidgetTeam 2Team 1Springbrook Center (Senior)
Aug 23 20226:30 PMRep10U RepNewmarket HawksFairgrounds Park
Aug 25 20226:30 PMRep10U RepStouffville Yankees Away
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Orangeville & Headwaters Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orangeville & Headwaters Minor Baseball on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from playbaseball.ca on Thursday, May 26, 2022 at 2:00 PM