Record Details (Orangeville & Headwaters Minor Baseball)

Print2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season188821531801475213414941301931
Exhibition30126193012619000000
Overall218941591991776414016841301931

Results By Team (Minimum 1 GP)

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Rep - U13 AAA - Lankhof5014610400433101037
Rep - U12 A - Tipple4310513943105139000000
Rep - U10 AA - Crone20201533101014201010113
Rep - U13 A - Brown20207212020721000000
Rep - U15 A - Audet22002182200218000000
Rep - U8 A - Reiners2110203921102039000000
Rep - U9 AA - Van Loon22003022110019181100114
Rep - U11 Select - Jacobi101047000000101047
Rep - U9 A - Kleinpaste10105201010520000000

Results By Opponent (Minimum 1 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Barrie Baycats42113328311122241100114
Aurora King Jays303012382020931101037
Richmond Hill Phoenix3210282122002781010113
Caledon Nationals 20209292020929000000
Creemore 200200200200000000
Bradford Storm100100100100000000
Georgina Bulldogs10101211010121000000
Newmarket Hawks1100191811001918000000
Orillia Royals1100141211001412000000
Stouffville Yankees1100191811001918000000
TNT Thunder101047000000101047
Vaughan Vikings11001441100144000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Rotary Park - South6222444162224441000000
Princess of Wales Park5302352053023520000000
Springbrook Shack - Major3120385831203858000000
Alton Park (Caledon)10101211010121000000
Barrie Sports Complex11001140000001100114
Coventry Park (CP2)101047000000101047
David Hamilton Park10101130000001010113
Fairgrounds1100191811001918000000
Hallmark #1101037000000101037
Idyllwilde Large (Orangeville)10103101010310000000