Record Details (Orangeville Minor Baseball)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition1010462110312431203530
Regular Season1010456240375672504161
Overall202081183506880103707691
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Rep - 10U Mnr Mosquito A101046202063730301043
Rep - 11U Mosquito A00000010109101010910
Rep - 14U Mnr Bantam AA000000110097110097
Rep - 16U Mnr Midget A1010451010362020711
Rep - 8U Mnr Rookie AA0000003210412032104120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Collingwood Blue Jays00000020203242020324
Georgetown 00000011002551100255
Mississauga 00000010106191010619
Orillia Royals101045000000101045
Richmond Hill Phoenix00000011001031100103
Scarborough Stingers00000010109101010910
TNT Thunder101046000000101046
Toronto Playgrounds000000110097110097
Vaughan Vikings00000010106121010612
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Away0000008350688083506880
Princess of Wales Park101045000000101045
Springbrook Shack101046000000101046
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Orangeville Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from playbaseball.ca on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 11:53 AM