Category Calendar, Rep/Select (Orangeville & Headwaters Minor Baseball)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevMay 22, 2022-Jun 18, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27May 28
9U Rep
9:00 AM
@ Pickering Redsox AAA
9U Rep
12:15 PM
@ Oshawa Legionaires AAA
13U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Hawks
11U Rep (Tier 2)
6:00 PM
vs. Stouffville Yankees
8U Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Stouffville Yankees
10U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
7U All-Stars
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Rep (Tier 1)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Bradford Storm
14U Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Mansfield
18U Rep
8:30 PM
@ Orillia Royals
11U Rep (Tier 1)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora King Jays
13U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U Rep
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Nationals
10U Rep
6:00 PM
@ Bloordale Bombers
14U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Rep (Tier 2)
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Hawks
11U Rep (Tier 2)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
21U Rep
8:30 PM
@ Georgina Bulldogs
13U Rep
11:30 AM
@ Stouffville Yankees
15U Rep
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Phoenix
May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04
13U Rep
1:00 PM
@ Newmarket Hawks
10U Rep
2:00 PM
@ North York Blues
9U Rep
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
11U Rep (Tier 2)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8U Rep
6:45 PM
@ Barrie Baycats
18U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Rep (Tier 1)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
7U All-Stars
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Hawks
9U Rep
6:30 PM
@ Barrie Baycats
14U Rep
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Thunder
11U Rep (Tier 2)
8:00 PM
vs. Vaughan Vikings
11U Rep (Tier 1)
6:00 PM
vs. Royal York Cardinals
9U Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Hawks
8U Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora King Jays
15U Rep
8:30 PM
@ TNT Thunder
18U Rep
8:30 PM
@ Innisfil Cardinals
14U Rep
6:00 PM
@ Newmarket Hawks
10U Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Bolton Braves
13U Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Kanata 13U
Baker Blue
10U Rep
8:00 AM
vs. Mississauga Twins
North Hill 1 (Caledon) [10]
13U Rep
9:00 AM
@ Brantford Red Sox 13U
Baker Blue
11U Rep (Tier 2)
10:00 AM
@ Muskoka Hornets
11U Rep (Tier 2)
1:00 PM
@ Muskoka Hornets
13U Rep
1:30 PM
@ Waterdown Wolves
Baker Yellow
10U Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Leaside Leafs
North Hill 1 (Caledon) [19]
Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08Jun 09Jun 10Jun 11
18U Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Cardinals
21U Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Baycats
9U Rep
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
11U Rep (Tier 1)
6:00 PM
@ Stouffville Yankees
13U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
21U Rep
6:30 PM
@ Creemore
14U Rep
7:00 PM
@ Aurora King Jays
18U Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Bradford Storm
11U Rep (Tier 2)
6:00 PM
vs. Thornhill Reds
14U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
7U All-Stars
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U Rep
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Baycats
11U Rep (Tier 1)
6:00 PM
@ Newmarket Hawks
9U Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora King Jays
13U Rep
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Thunder
15U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Rep (Tier 2)
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
10U Rep
6:00 PM
vs. North Toronto Athletics
11U Rep (Tier 2)
6:30 PM
@ Martingrove White Sox
11U Rep (Tier 1)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora King Jays
13U Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Muskoka Hornets
21U Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Georgina Bulldogs
Jun 12Jun 13Jun 14Jun 15Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18
21U Rep
4:00 PM
@ Caledon Nationals
13U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Rep (Tier 2)
6:00 PM
vs. Thornhill Reds
7U All-Stars
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Rep (Tier 1)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U Rep
6:15 PM
@ Bradford Storm
15U Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Markham Mariners
9U Rep
6:30 PM
@ Stouffville Yankees
14U Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Bradford Storm
11U Rep (Tier 1)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledon Nationals
13U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Rep (Tier 2)
6:30 PM
@ Bloordale Bombers
8U Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Baycats
14U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Rep (Tier 2)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Rep (Tier 2)
10:30 AM
vs. Muskoka Hornets
11U Rep (Tier 2)
1:30 PM
vs. Muskoka Hornets
21U Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Creemore
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Orangeville & Headwaters Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orangeville & Headwaters Minor Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from playbaseball.ca on Thursday, May 26, 2022 at 1:09 PM