Record Details, 10U Rep, Rep (Orangeville & Headwaters Minor Baseball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition100166000000100166
Tournament3120172100000031201721
Regular Season311124236321404494326467
Overall7232475063214044135538794
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aurora King Jays100166000000100166
Barrie Baycats00000010101141010114
Bloordale Bombers000000100188100188
Bolton Braves1100541100742200128
Bradford Storm000000101068101068
East York Bulldogs00000011001031100103
Leaside Leafs101056000000101056
Mississauga Twins10107110000001010711
Newmarket Hawks100155000000100155
North Toronto Athletics11001290000001100129
North York Blues000000110087110087
Stouffville Yankees101079000000101079
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Away000000100188100188
Alton Park (Caledon)4112302900000041123029
Barrie Sports Complex PINWHEEL 1300000010101141010114
Bond Park000000110087110087
Joe Magani Park000000101068101068
North Hill 1 (Caledon)2020121700000020201217
North Hill Diamond 21100541100742200128
Stan Wadlow 300000011001031100103
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Orangeville & Headwaters Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orangeville & Headwaters Minor Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from playbaseball.ca on Tuesday, July 5, 2022 at 5:27 PM